Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu

Oddílové rekordy - ženské kategorie

24. 5. 2016

Ženy

Mistrovské discipliny:

100m:           Jiranová H.       11,67        17    (95)  

200m:           Jiranová H.       23,73        17    (95)

400m:           Jiranová H.       53,77        17    (95)

800m:           Hoppová R.      2:03,61        01    (76)

1500m:          Hoppová R.      4:09,75        01    (76)

3000m:          Hoppová R.      9:16,01        01    (76)

5000m:          Balatková H.   17:08,44        02    (78)

10000m:         Šimková H.     37:14,55        04    (78)

půlmaraton:     Šimková H.      1:18:45        03    (78)

maraton:        Hoppová R.      3:12:53        10    (76)

100m př.:       Jiranová H.       13,36        17    (95)

400m př.:       Jelínková V.    1:00,85        06    (80)  

3000m př.:      Hoppová R.     10:15,26        02    (76)       

dálka:          Hrdličková P.       601        07    (88)

výška:          Skalková I.         180        92    (64)

tyč:            Pražáková Z.        408        17    (97)

trojskok:       Buranská Š.       12,94        17    (89)

koule:          Šafránková K.     14,34        08    (89)

disk:           Šafránková K.     48,73        08    (89)

oštěp:          Andrejsková P.    57,48        14    (92)

kladivo:        Šafránková K.     72,47        16    (89)

sedmiboj:       Vyčítalová A.      5046        84    (67)

4x100m:         Sovadínová Ž.(93),Sotonová P.(93),Novotná K.(94),Jiranová H.(95)  

                                  48,70        12

4x400m:         Seidlová Z.(97),Pražáková Z.(97),Vocásková R.(96),Jiranová H.(95)

                                3:50,95        17

Doplňkové disciplíny:

50m:            Březinová B.       6,70        03    (84)

60m:            Jiranová H.        7,45        17    (95)

150m:           Jiranová H.       17,56        17    (95)

300m:           Seidlová Z.       39,06        17    (97)

500m:           Hoppová R.       1:15,2        99    (76)

600m:           Hoppová R.      1:31,45        01    (76)

1000m:          Hoppová R.      2:40,56        00    (76)

míle:           Hoppová R.       4:59,6        98    (76)

2000m:          Hoppová R.      6:17,52        00    (76)

hodinovka:      neustaven  

60 m př.:       Jiranová H.        8,57        17    (95)

200m př.:       Suchá V.          31,10        95    (81)

300m př.:       Hovorková V.      46,74        97    (80)

granát:         Lísková D.        38,51        65    (47)

2000m chůze:    Zedníková I.    11:38,8        97    (80)

3000m chůze :   Ptáčková Š.     17:18,0        90    (77)

5000m chůze:    Zedníková I.   31:14,73        96    (80)

sprint. 3boj:   Jiranová H.      3007 b.       17    (95)

                                           (7,46 – 11,74 – 23,98)

4x200m:         Novotná K.(84),Sovadínová Ž.(93),Semrádová A.(93),Sotonová P.(94)

                                        1:45,43        09

4x800m:         Hovorková V.(80),Jenešová B.(82),Kalinovská A.(74),Hoppová R.(76)

                                         9:31,2        99

3x1000m:        neustaven

4x1500m:        neustaven

8-4-2-100m:     neustaven

4-3-2-100m:     Hoppová R.(76),Pomichálková L.(78),Cidlinská I.(77),Balíková E.(76)

                                 2:26,4        94

 Jelínková - roz. Hovorková

 

Ženy do 22 let

Mistrovské discipliny:

100m:           Jiranová H.       11,72        17    (95) 

200m:           Jiranová H.       23,74        17    (95)

400m:           Jiranová H.       53,77        17    (95)  

800m:           Hoppová R.      2:07,46        98    (76)

1500m:          Šimková H.      4:20,05        00    (78)

3000m:          Hoppová R.      9:41,67        97    (76)

5000m:          Hoppová R.     17:20,24        96    (76)

10000m:         neustaven                                 

půlmaraton:     neustaven                                 

maraton:        neustaven                                 

100m př.:       Jiranová H.       13,36        17    (95)

400m př.:       Hovorková V.    1:05,11        02    (80)   

3000m př.:      Janoušková I.  11:35,50        04    (84)       

dálka:          Jirků M.            563        88    (66)

výška:          Kopecká J.          174        88    (68)

tyč:            Pražáková Z.        408        17    (97)

trojskok:       Březinová B.      11,37        05    (84)

koule:          Šafránková K.     13,33        09    (89)

disk:           Šafránková K.     48,08        11    (89)

oštěp:          Andrejsková P.    57,48        14    (92)

kladivo:        Šafránková K.     69,39        11    (90)

sedmiboj:       Fialová Š.         4763        82    (62)

4x100m:         Táborská I.(70),Jirků M.(66),Bílá D.(65),Melounová L.(69)

                                  50,41        86

4x400m:         Seidlová Z.(97),Pražáková Z.(97),Vocásková R.(96),Jiranová H.(95)

                                3:50,95        17

Doplňkové disciplíny:

60m:            Jiranová H.        7,45        17     (95)  

150m:           Jiranová H.       17,56        17     (95)

300m:           Seidlová Z.       39,06        17     (97)

500m:           Hoppová R.       1:15,3        98     (76)  

600m:           Vocásková R.    1:34,12        17     (96)

1000m:          Hoppová R.       2:44,3        98     (76)

míle:           Hoppová R.       4:59,6        98     (76)

2000m:          Hoppová R.       6:24,2        97     (76) 

60m př.:        Jiranová H.        8,57        16     (95)  

3000 m chůze:   Licková P.     20:50,01        08     (88)

sprint. 3boj:   Jiranová H.      3007 b.       17    (95)

                                           (7,46 – 11,74 – 23,98)

 

Juniorky

Mistrovské discipliny:

100m:           Jiranová H.      11,92        14   (95)

200m:           Jiranová H.      24,23        14   (95)

400m:           Jiranová H.      54,29        14   (95)

800m:           Hoppová R.     2:09,09        95   (76)

1500m:          Hoppová R.     4:26,50        95   (76)

3000m:          Vocásková R.  10:10,95        14   (96)

60m př.:        Jiranová H.       8,66        14   (95)

100m př.:       Jiranová H.      14,60        13   (95)

400m př.:       Jiranová H.    1:02,80        13   (95)

2000m př.:      Šuková M.      7:14,81        16   (98)

dálka:          Hrdličková P.      601        07   (88)

výška:          Fialová Š.         179        82   (64)

trojskok:       Březinová B.     11,39        03   (84)

                Sotonová P.      11,39        13   (94)

tyč:            Pražáková Z.       405        16   (97)

koule (4 kg):   Šafránková K.    14,34        08   (89)

disk:           Šafránková K.    48,73        08   (89)

oštěp:          Andrejsková P.   47,90        11   (92)

kladivo:        Šafránková K.    68,26        08   (89)

sedmiboj:       Čápová Š.         4744        88   (70)

                                                                    (15,09-152-11,23-26,57-545-35,42-2:33,81)

5000m chůze:    neustaven

4x100m:         Sovadínová Ž.(93),Sotonová P.(94),Novotná K.(94),Jiranová H.(95)  

                                 48,70        12

4x400m:         Sotonová P.(94),Sovadínová Ž.(93),Novotná K.(94),Jiranová H.(95)

                               3:57,51        12

Doplňkové discipliny:

50m:            Březinová B.      6,70        03   (84)

60m:            Jiranová H.       7,64        14   (95)

150m:           Jiranová H.      18,92        13   (95)

300m:           Jiranová H.      39,07        14   (95)

500m:           Hovorková V.    1:17,5        99   (80)

600m:           Hovorková V.    1:36,6        99   (80)

1000m:          Vocásková R.   2:50,85        15   (96)

míle:           Hoppová R.      5:15,4        95   (76)

2000m:          Šimková H.     7:11,06        96   (78)

5000m:          Šimková H.     19:07,0        96   (78)

10000m:         neustaven  

hodinovka:      neustaven

maratón:        neustaven

3000m chůze:    Zedníková I.  18:03,17        98   (80)

10000m chůze:   neustaven  

200m př.:       Bašistová A.      35,4        71   (53)

300m př.:       Hovorková V.     48,49        98   (80)

3000m př.:      Šuková M.     11:14,15        17   (98)

granát:         Lísková D.       38,51        65   (47)

sprint. 3boj:   Jiranová H.       2660        14   (95)

                (7,84-12,38-25,06)

4x200m:         Jiranová H.(95),Novotná K.(94),Klepetková H.(97),Sotonová P.(94)

                               1:47,84        13

 

Dorostenky

Mistrovské discipliny:

100m:           Jiranová H.      12,21        12   (95)

200m:           Jiranová H.      24,67        12   (95)

400m:           Jiranová H.      56,01        12   (95)

800m:           Riemerová S.   2:16,12        05   (89)

1500m:          Hoppová R.      4:39,7        93   (76)

3000m:          Hoppová R.    10:12,45        93   (76)

100m př. (76):  Vyčítalová A.     14,6        83   (67)

300m př.:       Hovorková V.     46,74        97   (80)

1500m př.:      Šuková M.      5:09,44        15   (98)

dálka:          Hrdličková P.      604        05   (88)

výška:          Fialová Š.         174        80   (64)

trojskok:       Březinová B.     11,82        00   (84)

tyč:            Pražáková Z.       390        14   (97)

koule (3kg):    Šafránková K.    14,56        06   (89)

disk:           Kyjovská J.      43,78        77   (60)

oštěp (500g):   Hartmanová M.    37,84        16   (99)

kladivo (3kg):  Šafránková K.    70,23        06   (89)

sedmiboj:       neustaven

5000m chůze:    Zedníková I.  31:35,74        96   (80)

4x100m:         Douděrová M.(95),Novotná K.(94),Sovadínová Ž.(93),Jiranová H.(95)  

                                 49,41        10

4x400m:         Novotná K.(94),Sovadínová Ž.(93),Siváková N.(94),Jiranová H.(95)         

                               3:58,73        10

Doplňkové discipliny:

60m:            Jiranová H.       7,71        12   (84)

150m:           Březinová B.      19,0        00   (84)

300m:           Jiranová H.      40,13        12   (95)

500m:           Vonšovská M.    1:20,5        86   (70)

600m:           Riemerová S.   1:37,89        05   (89)

1000m:          Vocásková R.   3:00,73        13   (96)

míle:           Cidlinská I.    5:21,2        94   (77)

2000m:          Jenešová B.    7:23,18        99   (82)

100m př. (84):  Lumendová N.     15,08        11   (95)

200m př.:       Králová I.        32,6        72   (56)

400m př.:       Jiranová H.    1:03,91        12   (95)

2000 m př.:     Šuková M.      7:12,29        15   (98)

3000 m př.:     Šuková M.     11:29,72        15   (98)

2000m chůze:    Zedníková I.   11:38,8        97   (80)

3000m chůze:    Zedníková I.  18:02,44        97   (80)

4x200m:         Jiranová H.(95),Sovadínová Ž.(93),Novotná K.(94),Sotonová P.(94)

                                       1:46,36        10

koule (4kg):    Šafránková K.    12,87        06   (89)

kladivo (4kg):  Šafránková K.    61,14        06   (89)

oštěp (600g):   Andrejsková P.   46,10        09   (92)

granát:         Glaserová J.     28,78        72   (56)

sprint. 3boj:   Rohlíčková L.     2501        70   (54)

                                 (7,8-12,1-26,0)

 

Žákyně starší

Mistrovské discipliny:

60m:            Jiranová H.       7,89        10    (95)

150m:           Jiranová H.      18,50        10    (95)

300m:           Jiranová H.      40,50        10    (95)

800m:           Málková L.     2:17,73        01    (86)

1500m:          Riemerová S.   4:46,11        04    (89)    

3000m chůze:    Zedníková I.   18:07,8        89    (75)

100m př. (76):  Lumendová N.     14,97        09    (95)

200m př.:       Suchá V.         31,10        95    (81)

dálka:          Jiranová H.        538        10    (95)  

výška:          Gembiczká A.       170        03    (88)

tyč:            Pražáková Z.       351        12    (97)

koule (3kg):    Knittichová G.   13,46        91    (76)

disk (0,75kg):  Blehová S.       37,58        16    (01)

oštěp (500g):   Vrbová Ž.        38,22        17    (02)

kladivo (3kg):  Houžvičková B.   46,27        16    (01)                    

sedmiboj:       Gembiczká A.      4618        03    (88)

                                 (16,05-170-10,32-20,38-526-37,10-2:41,84)

pětiboj hala :  Olivová Natálie   3319        17    (03)

                                 (9,52-166-10,06-519-2:40,74)

4x60m:          Douděrová M.,Semrádová A.,Sovadínová Ž.,Sotonová P.

                                 30,34        08

4x200m:                   Novotná K.,Sovadínová Ž.,Skalníková B.,Sotonová P.

                               1:49,91        08

4x300m :        Růžičková K.,Pavlíková E., Sombergová J., Šlehubrová K.

                               2:56,20        17                                                                     

 

Doplňkové discipliny:

100m:           Blechová M.       12,4        73    (58)

200m:           Jiranová H.      25,52        10    (95)

400m:           Jiranová H.      56,52        10    (95)

500m:           Böhmová J.      1:20,6        93    (78)  

600m:           Nevečeřalová N. 1:38,90       05    (90)

1000m:          Riemerová S.   3:03,82        04    (89)

3000m:          Málková L.    10:38,40        01    (86)

2000m chůze:    Zedníková I.   11:58,2        94    (80)

80m př.:        Lumendová N.     12,70        09    (95)

300m př.:       Lumendová N.     48,38        09    (95)

400m př.:       Nevečeřalová N. 1:07,47       05    (90)  

1500m př.:      Jirásková L.   6:01,21        04    (89)

trojskok:       Semrádová A.     10,76        08    (93)

disk (1kg):     Kyjovská J.      39,24        75    (60)

oštěp (600g):   Nováková D.      39,04        86    (71)

  - nový typ    Peroutková J.    37,65        04    (89)

granát:         Králová I.       31,32        71    (56)

4x100m:         Vyčítalová A.(67),Vrbenská Š.(67),Klepetková S.(67),Zmatlíková H.(67)

                                  52,0        82     

3x300m:         Douděrová M.,Lumendová N.,Jiranová H.

                               2:08,04        10

4x800m:         Sixtová V.(85),Jirkovská L.(85),Dvořáková J.(85),Molnárová J.(84)

                               11:34,4        99

 

Žákyně mladší

Mistrovské discipliny:

60m:            Táborská I.        8,0       83    (70)

                Douděrová M.       8,0       08    (95)

                Šlehubrová K.     8,24       16    (03)

150m:           Macková D.        20,0       97    (84)

800m:           Málková L.     2:27,23       99    (86)

2000m chůze:    Ptáčková Š.    12:18,9       89    (77)

60m př.:        Lumendová N.     10,21       08    (95)

dálka:          Olivová N.         516       16    (03)

výška:          Olivová N.         164       16    (03)

koule (2kg):    Olivová N.       13,74       16    (03)

oštěp (400g):   Sršňová V.       33,59       17    (04)

míček:          Bartůňková I.    58,00       86    (74)

pětiboj:        Olivová N.        2714       16    (03)

4x60m:          Žižková M.(97),Šimonová L.(97),Slavíčková T.(97),Neradová M.(97)       

                                 32,46       10

4x200m:         Štěpničková D.(02),Slavíčková V.(02),Slavíková B.(02),Škopková T.(02)

                               2:04,29       15

 

Doplňkové discipliny:

50m:            Macková D.         7,0        96   (84)

300m:           Procházková D.    44,0        91   (78)

1000m:          Straková R.     3:19,2        82   (69)

1500m:          Kružíková P.    5:09,0        86   (73) 

3000m chůze:    Ptáčková Š.    17:18,0        90   (77)

200m př.:       Lumendová N.     33,45        08   (95)  

tyč:            Šimonová L.        220        10   (97)

disk (0,75kg):  Blehová S.       31,20        14   (01)

disk (1kg):     Kyjovská J.      27,94        73   (60)

koule (3kg):    Knittichová G.   11,36        89   (76)

oštěp (500g):   Radikovská A.    29,16        17   (04) 

oštěp (600g):   Peroutková J.    34,31        02   (89)

kladivo (3 kg): Vosecká K.       22,94        15   (02)

4x800m:         Šedinová L.(87),Hrdá A.(87),Gembiczká A.(88),Hodanová L.(87)

                                        11:41,8        99